Home Gare 2019 Gare 2018 Gare 2017
Home
Gare 2019
Gare 2018
Gare 2017
Gare 2016
Gare 2015
Gare 2014
Gare 2013
Regolamento
Gare 2012
Foto
Come fare per ...
esercizi di gara
Gare 2011
 
 
Classifica 7 Gara 2015

PsTIRATORE1° SHOT2° SHOT3° SHOT4° SHOT5° SHOT6° SHOTTOTALEPUNTI
1SICILIA FABRIZIO2,7874,1857,9137,5483,1705,92531,528025
2TOZZI ETTORE2,8334,28700,0009,2005,5557,87229,747020
3ROCCAMATISI ANDREA2,8644,1700,0009,8635,5196,82029,236015
4CIERI MARCO3,1615,0900,00010,0502,3255,92126,547014
5MANCUSO FRANCO1,2283,5770,0007,9223,4145,16721,308013
6DI PLACIDO ROBERTO1,9253,55900,0005,5423,9684,89019,884012
7GIANGRECO NICOLA2,2132,0720,0005,6062,5025,62618,019011
8IGLIOZZI STEFANO1,5832,0870,0007,4212,2164,37617,683010
9SANSO' FRANCESCO0,8073,0350,0006,1871,8284,83016,68709
10VACCARINI CLAUDIO1,5742,4330,0004,3812,4935,53616,41708
11BRUNO ALBERTO1,3274,0040,0003,9853,4612,49615,27307
12ZAFFARONI STEFANO0,7072,62400,0006,21100,8184,66815,02806
13BOLDORINI ANTONIO1,5333,0410,0005,3321,5943,44514,94505
14COLLABOLLETTA ENNIO1,6510,0000,0006,6092,6153,86614,74104
15MARINO GIOVANNI2,2621,9300,0004,9761,3593,74414,27103
16BISERNI ANDREA1,6951,5330,0004,3072,3213,87213,72802
17TIBURZI GIANLUCA1,4221,2870,0002,9033,0205,09013,72201
18AMORE BON. ALDO1,2040,5750,0005,9092,4083,61513,71101
19PROVENZANO GIULIO1,5572,1160,0003,6552,0523,74813,12801
20BUZZACCONI FABIO1,6611,6860,0005,5510,6583,29612,85201
21DI GIA' MASSIMO0,9132,0110,0004,1591,7303,82812,64101
22FARCI ALDO1,4100,0000,0006,7321,6412,29212,07501
23GABIATI SIMONE1,0980,0000,0004,3693,1263,23411,82701
24GAMBINO VALTER1,5800,0000,0004,6711,2293,82711,30701
25ZOTTI PASQUALE4,5050,0000,0002,3601,3892,69710,95101
26ADDAMIANO ENRICO0,9890,8480,0004,6971,3072,95810,79901
27FERRERA MARCELLO1,2140,0000,0004,6871,9092,77610,58601
28ZARI RENATO0,6490,9270,0004,0222,0612,62410,28301
29PELLICCIA LUCIANO1,1700,8220,0003,6061,6902,5869,87401
30ALIMONTI CARLO2,7930,8390,0003,2510,6122,2869,78101
31PIANTONI ANDREA0,9740,9240,0001,9561,8681,6637,38501
32PETRONI LUCA0,0001,9980,0003,9461,2840,0007,22801
33CIMMINO ALDO0,8990,0000,0002,0621,5322,4456,93801
34PERICOLI STEFANO0,3390,0000,0001,8671,2482,2535,70701
35MAMPIERI TULLIO0,9860,0000,0000,0000,0003,9844,97001
36FRONZONI ALDO0,0000,0000,0000,0000,0000,0000,00001
37SCURO FABRIZIO0,0000,0000,0000,0000,0000,0000,00001


Site Map