Home Gare 2020 Gare 2019 Regolamento
Home
Gare 2020
Gare 2019
Regolamento
Gare 2018
Gare 2017
Gare 2016
Gare 2015
Gare 2014
Gare 2013
Gare 2012
Gare 2011
Foto
Come fare per ...
Esercizi di gara
  
Scarica il PDF

2020_1_Gara_campionato_090220_arma_corta.pdf

2020_1_Gara_campionato_090220_arma_lunga.pdf

Ps

Tiratore

Stage 1

Stage 4

Stage 5

Stage 6

Stage 7

TOTALE

PUNTI

Categoria standard

1

PRESTIPINO Luca

4,541

9,268

8,940

13,590

5,843

42,182

25

2

BELLUCCI Matteo

3,694

6,406

9,103

12,105

4,716

36,024

20

3

COLLABOLLETTA Ennio

3,883

7,830

3,822

10,381

4,879

30,795

15

4

SOLIDANI Tommaso

3,293

4,625

5,189

13,056

4,033

30,196

14

5

ORSINI Stefano

3,186

8,356

5,819

7,606

3,302

28,269

13

6

DI PLACIDO Andrea

2,309

6,351

4,926

8,859

5,792

28,237

12

7

MARTORELLI Giovanni

3,106

6,985

5,997

7,727

4,256

28,071

11

8

BARBERINI Giovanni

2,757

6,514

6,045

8,148

3,623

27,087

10

9

DI PLACIDO Roberto

3,073

4,907

4,669

10,025

3,251

25,925

9

10

BORGIONI Pierluigi

3,089

6,695

4,308

8,004

3,781

25,877

8

11

ARTURI Andrea

2,094

5,711

5,166

7,730

4,502

25,203

7

12

BOLDORINI Antonio

2,774

5,485

3,862

9,219

3,636

24,976

6

13

GIANGRECO Nicola

1,272

5,096

4,699

9,766

3,843

24,676

5

14

BELLUCCI Giulio

2,311

3,956

4,899

7,459

3,369

21,994

4

15

ANTONAZZI Antonella

2,104

4,252

5,012

6,098

3,956

21,422

3

16

IGLIOZZI Stefano

2,014

6,193

4,358

5,936

2,909

21,410

2

17

DI GIORGIO Lorenzo

2,240

5,171

3,265

6,872

2,849

20,397

1

18

MARINO Giovanni

1,764

7,500

3,716

4,242

2,911

20,133

1

19

FRAPPETTA Giulio

2,112

4,813

4,258

5,407

3,246

19,836

1

20

PIRIA Enzo

2,900

5,666

3,975

3,636

3,421

19,598

1

21

RAPANA' Pompilio

2,323

4,992

2,442

5,980

3,743

19,480

1

22

COLALELLI Alessandro

2,629

5,109

2,102

6,080

2,852

18,772

1

23

MARI Emanuele

2,445

4,695

3,336

4,885

3,158

18,519

1

24

MASTRANGELO Claudio

1,545

3,791

4,000

5,394

3,559

18,289

1

25

DI GENNARO Antonio

2,762

3,929

3,659

5,757

2,136

18,243

1

26

CADURA Luca Federico

1,349

4,287

3,426

5,574

3,257

17,893

1

27

RANIERI Alessandro

2,566

3,722

4,409

4,914

2,274

17,885

1

28

MAMPIERI Tullio

1,486

3,352

3,536

6,194

2,688

17,256

1

29

VATRANO Antonio

1,699

3,916

2,977

5,214

2,314

16,120

1

30

GAMBINO Valter

1,406

4,412

2,894

3,886

3,504

16,102

1

31

FLUMERI Marco

1,085

3,951

2,840

3,145

2,997

14,018

1

32

PALIANI Claudio

1,479

3,416

2,106

4,298

2,377

13,676

1

33

CANALE Daniele

1,481

3,062

2,887

4,186

1,497

13,113

1

34

MARCELLINI Pietro

1,239

2,843

1,464

4,588

2,910

13,044

1

35

RICCI Loris Enrico

0,971

1,636

1,081

5,291

4,032

13,011

1

36

LAZZARA Francesco

0,910

2,654

2,005

3,143

2,012

10,724

1

37

ESPOSITO Sergio

0,432

2,599

1,445

3,475

1,623

9,574

1

38

CERINO Luciano

1,026

1,358

1,669

2,363

1,823

8,239

1

39

APICELLA Gino

0,000

1,280

0,000

4,617

0,000

5,897

1

40

BORELLI Pietro

0,457

1,199

1,414

2,181

1\,452

5,251

1

41

LOGGETTO Giacomo

0,000

0,000

0,000

0,000

3,688

3,688

1

42

ADDAMIANO Enrico

0,000

0,000

0,000

0,000

0,000

0,000

1

43

BOURNE Adam

0,000

0,000

0,000

0,000

0,000

0,000

1

Categoria  libera

1

BASSI Marco

0,959

3,757

2,444

4,511

2,270

13,941

2

PETRUCCI Alessandro

0,620

2,578

0,562

2,658

1,996

8,414

Categoria rotativa

1

CARUCCI Roberto

1,880

1,641

1,655

2,550

0,862

8,588

Ps

Tiratore

Stage 1

Stage 4

Stage 6

TOTALE

PUNTI

CARABINA

1

FIORAVANTI Andrea

5,042

0,000

4,802

7,386

0,000

17,230

25

2

APICELLA Gino

5,385

0,000

5,209

5,152

0,000

15,746

20

3

FIORAVANTI Filippo

4,324

0,000

6,044

3,029

0,000

13,397

15

4

CIAPPEI Leonardo

3,806

0,000

5,592

0,996

0,000

10,394

14

Site Map